menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA G2008 Flight 2
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#165316
09/07/19 08:00 AM
place
Nativity Church - #2
Score
A3 vs A12
3
Home Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#165322
09/14/19 01:20 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #3
Score
A12 vs A5
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Diego SC G2008 Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#165327
09/15/19 03:20 PM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #5
Score
A7 vs A12
1
Home Team:
Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#165330
09/21/19 04:10 PM
place
Pacific Beach MS - #1
Score
A9 vs A12
0
Home Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#165337
09/28/19 08:00 AM
place
Sunset Park - #1
Score
A11 vs A12
2
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - G2008 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#165345
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #4
Score
A12 vs A2
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC G08 Academy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#165352
10/12/19 10:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #C
Score
A12 vs A4
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#165353
10/19/19 11:50 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #4
Score
A12 vs A6
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#165361
10/26/19 04:15 PM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A8 vs A12
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#165369
11/02/19 10:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #3
Score
A12 vs A10
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact